The Coleman Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • Areas
    1. Sedona Listings
    2. Cottonwood Listings
    3. Clarkdale Listings
    4. Cornville Listings
    5. Jerome Listings
    6. Camp Verde Listings
  • About
    1. The Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. FAQ
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Days Sold: Less Than 365
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
495 E SADDLEHORN Road #152, Sedona, AZ 86351
1/17

$335,000

$365,000

8.2%
0.83 Acres

495 E SADDLEHORN Road #152, Sedona, AZ 86351

Listed by Taylor Coleman- Underwood of RE/MAX Sedona

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
251 E Lindsay Way, Sedona, AZ 86351

$710,000

$725,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

251 E Lindsay Way, Sedona, AZ 86351

Listed by Kathy Cox of Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
240 CRYSTAL SKY Drive, Sedona, AZ 86351
1/40

$2,600,000

$2,600,000

3 Beds3.5 Baths4,527 SqFt

240 CRYSTAL SKY Drive, Sedona, AZ 86351

Listed by Jody Coleman of RE/MAX Sedona

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
25 VIA DEL ARTE --, Sedona, AZ 86336
1/39

$1,645,000

$1,685,000

2.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,069 SqFt

25 VIA DEL ARTE --, Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Jack Johnson of Posterity 44 LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15 CREEK ROCK Circle, Sedona, AZ 86351
1/38

$765,000

$770,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt

15 CREEK ROCK Circle, Sedona, AZ 86351

Listed by Todd Stengel of Morgan Taylor Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
26 Elice Circle, Sedona, AZ 86336
1/34

$1,195,000

$1,249,000

4.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,650 SqFt

26 Elice Circle, Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Jeanette M Sauer of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10 STETSON Court, Sedona, AZ 86336
1/35

$1,250,000

$1,300,000

3.8%
2 Beds2,126 SqFt

10 STETSON Court, Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Taylor Coleman- Underwood of RE/MAX Sedona

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
125 SYCAMORE Street, Sedona, AZ 86351
1/52

$925,000

$975,000

5.1%
4 Beds3,598 SqFt

125 SYCAMORE Street, Sedona, AZ 86351

Listed by Taylor Coleman- Underwood of RE/MAX Sedona

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
200 E WING Drive, Sedona, AZ 86336
1/67

$1,950,000

$2,000,000

2.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,660 SqFt

200 E WING Drive, Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Rainey Highley of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20 PAISANO Road, Sedona, AZ 86336
1/43

$1,988,800

$1,988,800

5 Beds3,959 SqFt

20 PAISANO Road, Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Tim Allen of Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
229 FAWN Drive, Sedona, AZ 86336
1/44

$740,000

$785,000

5.7%
2 Beds2,002 SqFt

229 FAWN Drive, Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Kendall B Green of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
801 Flat Iron Road, Clarkdale, AZ 86324
1/38

$550,000

$579,990

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

801 Flat Iron Road, Clarkdale, AZ 86324

Listed by Leslie Boulet of Sunhaven Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1/23

$409,000

$409,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt

Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Listed by Robbie Weaver-Turk of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Sedona, AZ 86336
1/76

$2,900,000

$3,100,000

6.5%
3 Beds3.5 Baths4,535 SqFt

Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Karen Dunlap of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Sedona, AZ 86336
1/39

$820,000

$850,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt

Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Denise Lerette of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Sedona, AZ 86336
1/52

$1,640,000

$1,750,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths3,338 SqFt

Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Taylor Coleman- Underwood of RE/MAX Sedona

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Sedona, AZ 86351
1/35

$780,000

$825,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,086 SqFt

Sedona, AZ 86351

Listed by Taylor Coleman- Underwood of RE/MAX Sedona

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Sedona, AZ 86336
1/50

$3,125,000

$3,395,000

8.0%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,705 SqFt

Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Taylor Coleman- Underwood of RE/MAX Sedona

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2770 S Country Hill Road, Cornville, AZ 86325
1/53

$650,000

$669,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

2770 S Country Hill Road, Cornville, AZ 86325

Listed by Katrin Themlitz of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9607 N State Route -- #89 A, Sedona, AZ 86336
1/39

$1,200,000

$1,100,000

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

9607 N State Route -- #89 A, Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Kelly Broaddus of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
25 PONDEROSA Court, Sedona, AZ 86336
1/70

$1,410,000

$1,495,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,337 SqFt

25 PONDEROSA Court, Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Victoria Wylde of RE/MAX Sedona

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
30 W GUNSMOKE Road, Sedona, AZ 86336
1/75

$1,389,296

$1,375,000

1.0%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,495 SqFt

30 W GUNSMOKE Road, Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Nancy Turbyfill of RE/MAX Sedona

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
30 HO HUM Circle #59, Sedona, AZ 86351
1/13

$174,500

$189,000

7.7%
0.78 Acres

30 HO HUM Circle #59, Sedona, AZ 86351

Listed by Lauren E DePoe of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
25 HO HUM Circle, Sedona, AZ 86351
1/44

$1,585,000

$1,649,000

3.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,449 SqFt

25 HO HUM Circle, Sedona, AZ 86351

Listed by Barbara Baker of Barbara Baker Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Coleman-Remax Hrz

Get My App

The Coleman Real Estate Group
Jody Coleman
+1(307) 851-7827
remaxsells@jodycoleman.com
2290 West State Route 89A, Sedona, Arizona 86336 USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Buyers Guide
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      Areas
      1. Sedona Listings
      2. Cottonwood Listings
      3. Clarkdale Listings
      4. Cornville Listings
      5. Jerome Listings
      6. Camp Verde Listings
      About
      1. The Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. FAQ
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Coleman-Remax Hrz

Get My App

The Coleman Real Estate Group
Jody Coleman
+1(307) 851-7827
remaxsells@jodycoleman.com
2290 West State Route 89A, Sedona, Arizona 86336 USA

      Home